USATF.tv
USATF Discounts with Nationwide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2014 USA Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Tuesday, June 24, 2014 - Sunday, June 29, 2014
Robert C. Haugh Track & Field Complex
Bloomington, IN

News            Photos            Results (Indiana)          Videos             Meet Website


 News 



 Photos 

Sommers_Sammy_2BodyInTraining_GirlsMiscStuffle_EdNewellsTrackmyspeedEvans_AlexandCassiePolksMisc2Brady,EmilyMennen, JackNewell_TaylorSommers_SammyHorn,ChrisIrby_Jo-DeciAnderson,Maria_3Misc3FriendlyRivalsBodyInTrainingHicks_AnthonyAnderson,Maria_400

 Videos 
100m
9-10 Girls (Ramiah Elliott - 1st place)
11-12 Girls (Tionna Brown - 1st place)

13-14 Girls (Semira Killebrew, Sydney Hamilton-Ragsdale - 1st, 5th places)
15-16 Girls (Lynna Irby - 1st place)
11-12 Boys (Mica Wilson - 3rd place)
13-14 Boys (Ethan Roach, Henry Lewis - 3rd, 4th places)
15-16 Boys (Andrecus Eddington, Jordan Wilkerson - 3rd, 6th places)

200m
9-10 Girls (Ramiah Elliott, Kiana Siefert - 1st, 6th places)
11-12 Girls (Tionna Brown, Ayanna Patterson- 1st, 8th places)
13-14 Girls (Semira Killebrew - 2nd place)
15-16 Girls (Lynna Irby, Cierra Weemes, Kaniah Creech - 1st, 6th, 7th places) 
17-18 Girls (Amber McGee - 3rd place)
11-12 Boys (Micah Wilson - 3rd place)
13-14 Boys (Ethan Roach, Henry Lewis, Jalen Royal, Noah Malone - 3rd, 5th, 6th, 7th places)
15-16 Boys (Andrecus Eddington - 3rd place)

400m
9-10 Girls (Ramiah Elliott - 1st place)
13-14 Girls (Maria Anderson - 2nd place)
9-10 Boys (Jeremiah Barker, Andre Davis - 3rd, 8th places)
11-12 Boys (Otto De St Jeor, Billie Young- 2nd, 4th places)
13-14 Boys (Jalen Royal - 2nd place)
17-18 Boys (Jake Owens, Jeffrey Kerlegrand, Jonathan Crawford - 1st, 5th, 7th places)

800m
11-12 Girls (Adrianna  Boyd, Elishabeth Cunningham - 2nd, 7th places)
13-14 Girls (Maria Anderson, Jasmine Early - 1st, 2nd places)
17-18 Girls (Lindsey Welker, Kayla McGurk - 1st, 5th places)
7-8 Boys (Alec Moor, Jack Shinneman,  Chris Nobbe - 3rd, 6th, 8th places)
11-12 Boys (Otto De St Jeor - 2nd place)
13-14 Boys (Jalen Royal - 1st place)
17-18 Boys (Wal Khat, Jonathan Crawford - 1st, 3rd place)

1500m
7-8 Girls (Makenzie Kolvoord, Sierra Newell, Nadia Perez, Brielle Siefert, Brooke Bolinger, Charlotte Moise, Kennedy Applegate - 2nd, 4th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th, 10th places)
13-14 Girls (Jasmine Early - 2nd place)
7-8 Boys (Alec Moor, Jack Shinneman, Chris Nobbe - 2nd, 4th, 5th places)

3000m
15-16 Girls (Madison Distelrath - 3rd place) 

80m/100m/110m Hurdles
13-14 Girls (Haley Goines - 2nd place)

200m/400m Hurdles
13-14 Girls (Haley Goines, H Sejal Rajamani  - 1st, 8th places)
17-18 Girls (Deja Cox, Devyn Vandever, Michaela Westerfeld - 3rd, 4th, 7th places)
17-18 Boys (Jordan Davis, Bruce Stephens, Max Milkey, Peter Beier - 1st, 2nd, 4th 6th places)

High Jump
15-16 Girls (Alivia Ash - 1st place)

Long Jump
9-10 Girls [Kiana Siefert (#64), Brianna Newell (#103) - 1st, 9th places]

Triple Jump
13-14 Boys (Samuel Sommers [blue shirt] - 1st place)

Combined Events
11-12 Girls (Hannah Caruana, Abby Mennen, Charis Siefert - 1st, 2nd, 3rd places)

4x100m Relays
15-16 Girls (Fort Wayne Express, Indiana Storm TC - 3rd, 4th places)
17-18 Girls (Trackmyspeed-Indiana, Fort Wayne Express - 1st, 2nd places)
17-18 Boys (Fort Wayne Express A, Fort Wayne Express B, Indiana Storm - 1st, 2nd, 3rd places)

4x400m Relays
11-12 Girls (Indiana Storm TC A, Indiana Storm TC B - 2nd, 3rd places)
15-16 Girls (Fort Wayne Express - 2nd place)
17-18 Girls (Fort Wayne Express,Trackmyspeed-Indiana  - 1st, 2nd places)
11-12 Boys (Indiana Storm TC - 1st place)
17-18 Boys (Trackmyspeed-Indiana, Fort Wayne Express A, Fort Wayne Express B, Indiana Storm - 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th  places)


 Indiana Results
       sorted   by club/hometown

Results - sorted by place

 

 

Place

Name

Division

Event

Club/Hometown

Performance

1

Alexander, Hannah

7-8G

Javelin

Body in Training

14.92m

1

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

800m

Body in Training

2:22.36

1

Ash, Alivia

15-16G

High Jump

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1.65m

1

Bridgewaters, Tammy

13-14G

Discus

Bloomington, IN

34.09m

1

Brown, Tionna

11-12G

100m

Kokomo, IN

12.57

1

Brown, Tionna

11-12G

200m

Kokomo, IN

25.79

1

Caruana, Hannah

11-12G

Pentathlon

Body in Training

1716 pts.

1

Davis, Jordan

17-18B

400m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

55.13

1

Elliott, Ramiah

9-10G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

28.84

1

Elliott, Ramiah

9-10G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:03.82

1

Elliott, Ramiah 

9-10G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

14.06

1

Goines, Haley

13-14G

200m hurdles

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

29.10

1

Irby, Lynna

15-16G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

11.97

1

Irby, Lynna

15-16G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

24.09

1

Khat, Wal

17-18B

800m

Bloomington, IN

1:56.22

1

Killebrew, Semira

13-14G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

12.62

1

Kiser, Jack

13-14B

Discus

Royal Center, IN

40.81m

1

LaCosse, Kristen

15-16G

Long Jump

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

5.27m

1

Nickson, Zyriek 

13-14B

Long Jump

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

5.63m

1

Owens, Jake

17-18B

400m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

49.20

1

Royal, Jalen

13-14B

800m

Ft Wayne Express

2:07.87

1

Siefert, Kiana 

9-10G

Long Jump

Body in Training

4.03m

1

Sommers, Samuel

13-14B

Triple Jump

Sweetser, IN

11.01m

1

Welker, Lindsay

17-18G

800m

Terre Haute, IN

2:14.76

1

Worden, Hannah

13-14G

High Jump

Spiece Distance Project

1.55m

1

Fort Wayne Express

17-18G

4x400m relay

Schwieterman, McGee, Gibson, Black

4:03.92

1

Fort Wayne Express A

17-18B

4x100m relay

Easterly, Davis, Stephens, Faison

43.40

1

Indiana Storm TC

15-16B

4x400m relay

Nada, Eddington, Stiver, Chavis

3:24.94

1

Indiana Storm TC

11-12B

4x400m relay

Durrett, Young, Duffy, Wilson

4:09.36

1

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

17-18G

4x100m relay

Hubbard, Westerfeld, Daanen, Cox

48.11

1

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

17-18B

4x400m relay

Reed, Wells, Kelly

3:23.68

2

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

400m

Body in Training

59.04

2

Boyd, Adrianna

11-12G

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:30.38

2

Brown, Tionna

11-12G

Long Jump

Kokomo, IN

4.81m

2

Clark, Samuel

7-8B

Shot Put

Body in Training

5.25m

2

De St Jeor, Otto

11-12B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

58.60

2

De St Jeor, Otto

11-12B

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:15.38

2

Early, Jasmine

13-14G

800m

Ft Wayne Express

2:23.69 

2

Early, Jasmine

13-14G

1500m

Ft Wayne Express

4:56.27

2

Goines, Haley

13-14G

100m hurdles

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

15.62

2

Killebrew, Semira

13-14G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

26.22

2

Kolvoord, Makenzie

7-8G

1500m

Ft Wayne Express

6:04.10

2

Krygier, Alexander

7-8B

Javelin

Body in Training

18.07m

2

LaCosse, Kristen

15-16G

Heptathlon

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

4089 pts.

2

Mennen, Abby

11-12G

Pentathlon

Body in Training

1630 pts.

2

Moor, Alec

7-8B

1500m

Body in Training

5:52.20

2

Newell, Taylor

13-14G

Pole Vault

Columbus RC

2.10m

2

Norton, Brett

15-16B

Shot Put

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

13.95m

2

Olson, Alexander

17-18B

High Jump

Indiana TC

1.90m

2

Royal, Jalen

13-14B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

53.99

2

Shall, David

17-18B

Shot Put

Danville, IN

16.95m

2

Siefert, Kiana 

9-10G

Triathlon

Body in Training

1029 pts.

2

Smith, Tucker

11-12B

Javelin

Columbus RC

35.49m

2

Smith, Tucker

11-12B

Shot Put

Columbus RC

11.16m

2

Stephens, Bruce  

17-18B

400m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

55.87

2

Swisher, Jackson

13-14B

Javelin

Danville, IN

40.84m

2

Wilson, Micha

11-12B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

13.23

2

Fort Wayne Express

17-18G

4x100m relay

Huckleberry, McGee, Gibson, Milton

48.15

2

Fort Wayne Express

15-16G

4x400m relay

Phillips, Weemes, Grundy, Creech

4:07.11

2

Fort Wayne Express A

17-18B

4x400m relay

Woods, Stephens, Kerlegrand, Davis

3:26.33

2

Fort Wayne Express B

17-18B

4x100m relay

Beier, Woods, Kerlegrand, Johnson

44.84

2

Indiana Storm TC

11-12G

4x400m relay

Boyd, Cunningham, Miles, Mollett

4:25.52

2

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

17-18G

4x400m relay

McGurk, M. Westerfeld, V. Westerfeld,

4:15.13

3

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

Pentathlon

Body in Training

2263 pts.

3

Barker, Jeremiah

9-10B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:05.10

3

Barker, Jeremiah  

9-10B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

14.05

3

Bell, Samuel

11-12B

Pentathlon

Noblesville, IN

1765 pts.

3

Brelage, Thomas

13-14B

Pentathlon

Fishers, IN

1591 pts.

3

Clark, Elizabeth

11-12G

High Jump

Body in Training

1.25m

3

Counceller, Skylar  

13-14G

Javelin

New Castle, IN

28.88m

3

Cox, Deja

17-18G

400m hurdles

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1:08.37

3

Crawford, Jonathan

17-18B

800m

Indiana Storm TC

1:59.18

3

Distelrath, Madison       

15-16G

3000m

Spiece Distance Project

11:00.26

3

Eddington, Andrecus

15-16B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

11.40

3

Eddington, Andrecus

15-16B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

23.15

3

Evans, Alex

11-12B

Javelin

Indianapolis, IN

31.74m

3

Horn, Chris

17-18B

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

6.43m

3

Hunter, Brea

11-12G

Shot Put

Columbus RC

8.64m

3

Jones, Alison

11-12G

Discus

White River Valley TC

22.05m

3

Krygier, Alexander

7-8B

Shot Put

Body in Training

5.03m

3

Main, Aubrey

17-18G

High Jump

Huntingburg, IN

1.60m

3

McGee, Amber

17-18G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

25.08

3

Mennen, Jack

15-16B

Decathlon

Body in Training

4580 pts.

3

Moor, Alec

7-8B

800m

Body in Training

2:49.69

3

Muhammad, Kyara

15-16G

400m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

1:07.48

3

Polk, Taylor

9-10G

Shot Put

Fishers, IN

6.69m

3

Reynolds, Brayden

17-18B

High Jump

Indianapolis, IN

1.85m

3

Roach, Ethan

13-14B

100m

W. Terre Haute, IN

11.61

3

Roach, Ethan

13-14B

200m

West Terre Haute

24.09

3

Siefert, Charis

11-12G

Pentathlon

Body in Training

1480 pts.

3

Smith, Tucker

11-12B

Discus

Columbus RC

23.79m

3

Swisher, Zac

9-10B

Javelin

Danville, IN

25.99m

3

Wilson, Micah

11-12B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

26.38

3

Wright, Buck

9-10B

High Jump

Body in Training

1.10m

3

Fort Wayne Express

15-16G

4x100m relay

Weemes, Grundy, Creech, Lau

48.92

3

Fort Wayne Express B

17-18B

4x400m relay

Goodwell, Beier, Faison, Anderson

3:26.69

3

Indiana Storm TC

17-18B

4x100m relay

Thomas, Ash, Maignan, Idahose

45.94

3

Indiana Storm TC

13-14G

4x100m relay

Chestnut, Hamilton-Ragsdale, Wislon, Killebrew

51.49

3

Indiana Storm TC

11-12G

4x400m relay

Boyd, Sloan, Barnes, Colvin

4:43.11

4

Barker, Jeremiah

9-10B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

28.83

4

Barnes, Imani  

11-12G

80m hurdles

Indiana Storm TC

17.49

4

Bell,Aaron

9-10B

Javelin

Noblesville, IN

25.39m

4

Biggs, Ariel

17-18G

High Jump

Aurora, IN

1.55m

4

Bolinger, Brooke

7-8G

Javelin

Body in Training

10.07m

4

Carr, Sianna

11-12G

High Jump

Ft Wayne Express

1.20m

4

Conard, Mitchell

13-14B

Pentathlon

Body in Training

1385 pts.

4

Evans, Cassie

13-14G

Discus

Indianapolis, IN

31.48m

4

Faison, Preston 

17-18B

100m

Ft Wayne Express

11.48

4

Gibson, Reece

11-12B

1500m

Ft Wayne Express

4:57.88

4

Goines, Haley

13-14G

High Jump

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

1.50m

4

Hansen, Evan

17-18B

High Jump

Evansville, IN

1.85m

4

Jones, Alison

11-12G

Shot Put

White River Valley TC

7.66m

4

Kelly, Joshua

17-18B

Long Jump

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

6.35m

4

Klee, Delaney

11-12G

High Jump

Northside Saints

1.20m

4

Lewis, Henry

13-14B

100m

Fishers, IN

12.09

4

Long, Victoria  

17-18G

400m

Greenwood, In

58.19

4

Mann, Vincent

9-10B

Triathlon

Body in Training

286 pts.

4

McKeeman, Sara

17-18G

Pole Vault

Ft Wayne Express

3.60m

4

Milkey, Max

17-18B

400m hurdles

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

56.30

4

Newell, Sierra

7-8G

1500m

Columbus RC

6:13.90

4

Newell, Sierra 

7-8G

Long Jump

Columbus RC

2.50m

4

Phillips, Breanna

15-16G

High Jump

Ft Wayne Express

1.55m

4

Phillips, Breanna 

15-16G

800m

Ft Wayne Express

2:21.37

4

Rose, Brock

7-8B

Javelin

Northside Saints

12.90m

4

Shinneman, Jack

7-8B

1500m

Body in Training

6:21.11

4

Sommers, Samuel

13-14B

200m hurdles

Sweetser, IN

29.84

4

Vandever, Devyn

17-18G

400m hurdles

Indiana Storm TC

1:09.12

4

Weemes, Cierra

15-16G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

59.02

4

Westerfeld, Virginia

17-18G

100m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

12.40

4

Williamson Jr., Willam

15-16B

Pole Vault

Winamac, IN

4.15m

4

Young, Billie

11-12B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:00.32

4

Fort Wayne Express

13-14G

4x400m relay

Javins, Ellis, Irby, Shakoor

4:23.95

4

Indiana Storm TC

17-18B

4x400m relay

Trotter, Crawford, Ash, Chavis

3:27.11

4

Indiana Storm TC

15-16G

4x100m relay

Franklin, King, Campbell, Irby

53.53

5

Brady. Emily

17-18G

Pole Vault

Nashville, IN

3.45m

5

Bridgewaters, Tammy

13-14G

Shot Put

Bloomington, IN

10.86m

5

Davis, Christiane

11-12G

1500m RW

White River Valley TC

10:00.19

5

Davis, Wesley

13-14B

100m hurdles

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

18.30m

5

Davis, Wesley

13-14B

200m hurdles

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

31.55

5

Easterly, Javin

17-18B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

22.66

5

Edwards, Eli

13-14B

Discus

Columbus RC

34.01m

5

Edwards, Eli

13-14B

Shot Put

Columbus RC

9.59m

5

Evans, Alex

11-12B

Discus

Indianapolis, IN

21.88m

5

Floyd, Noah

15-16B

Long Jump

White River Valley TC

4.65m

5

Gallagher, Maghan 

11-12G

80m hurdles

Northside Saints

18.85

5

Garner, Jalen

15-16B

400m hurdles

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1:04.83

5

Gibson, Reece

11-12B

3000m

Ft Wayne Express

10:38.50

5

Goines, Christian

15-16B

110m hurdles

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

19.32

5

Goines, Christian

15-16B

High Jump

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

1.60m

5

Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne

13-14G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

13.19

5

Hash, Ashley

17-18G

High Jump

Bloomington, IN

1.50m

5

Hubbard, Karen

17-18G

100m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

12.46

5

Kerlegrand, Jeffrey

17-18B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

50.17

5

Kochanowski, Noah

17-18B

Decathlon

Body in Training

3197 pts.

5

Krempel, Tessa

17-18G

Discus

Columbus, IN

41.19m

5

Krempel, Tessa

17-18G

Shot Put

Columbus, IN

11.98m

5

Lewis, Henry

13-14B

200m

Fishers

24.59

5

Malone, Noah

13-14B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

12.36

5

McGurk, Kayla

17-18G

800m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

2:21.67

5

Nichols, Abigail 

7-8G

Long Jump

Body in Training

2.49m

5

Nobbe, Chris

7-8B

1500m

Body in Training

6:31.09

5

Phillips, Breanna

15-16G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

59.07

5

Records, Joseph

13-14B

Pentathlon

White River Valley TC

655 pts.

5

Schall, David

17-18B

Discus

Danville, IN

52.32m

5

Sims, Lauren

17-18G

Javelin

Bloomington, IN

33.34m

5

Sommers, Samuel

13-14B

Long Jump

Sweetser, IN

4.92m

5

Trine, Kennedy

17-18G

Pole Vault

Ft Wayne Express

3.45m

5

Wilkerson, Jordan

15-16B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

51.40

5

Fort Wayne Express

13-14G

4x100m relay

Javins, Irby, Shakoor, Hollis

55.08

6

Beier, Peter 

17-18B

400m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

58.19

6

Chavis, John

15-16B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

51.57

6

Clark, Samuel

7-8B

Javelin

Body in Training

11.47m

6

Creech, Kaniah

15-16G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

12.77

6

Eberle, Demaris

7-8G

100m

Indiana TC

16.64

6

Garkhor, Kulia

17-18B

3000m

Indianapolis, IN

9:43.88

6

Goines, Christian

15-16B

Long Jump

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

4.64m

6

Goines, Haley

11-12G

Long Jump

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

4.78m

6

Goines, Jalen

13-14B

100m hurdles

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

19.49

6

Hicks, Anthony

15-16B

110m hurdles

Indiana Storm TC

20.68

6

Hoover, Clayton

13-14B

Discus

White River Valley TC

32.70m

6

Hunter, Brea

11-12G

Long Jump

Columbus RC

4.18m

6

King, Blake

13-14B

Javelin

Columbus RC

31.36m

6

Kolvoord, Makenzie 

7-8G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

2.45m

6

Lau, Cierra

15-16G

High Jump

Ft Wayne Express

1.50m

6

Lawson, Ryan

15-16B

Shot Put

White River Valley TC

11.33m

6

Martin, Patrick

17-18B

3000m SC

Northside Saints

6:52.76

6

Miller, Jessica

17-18G

100m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

16.23

6

Milton, Taryn

17-18G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

5.17m

6

Newell, Sierra

7-8G

800m

Columbus RC

3:05.12

6

Norton, Brett

15-16B

Discus

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

37.88m

6

Perez, Beatriz

11-12G

3000m

Northside Saints

11:56.25

6

Perez, Nadia

7-8G

1500m

Body in Training

6:36.97

6

Polk, Taylor

9-10G

Javelin

Fishers, IN

11.75m

6

Royal, Jalen

13-14B

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

4.86m

6

Royal, Jalen  

13-14B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

24.96

6

Shinneman, Jack

7-8B

800m

Body in Training

3:09.31

6

Siefert, Kiana

9-10G

200m

Body in Training

30.77

6

Stephenson, Joseph

11-12B

Shot Put

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

8.97m

6

Street, Jackson

15-16B

400m hurdles

Northside Saints

1:05.95

6

Weemes, Cierra

15-16G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

26.25

6

Wilkerson, Jordan

15-16B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

11.47

6

Wright, Nathanael   

11-12B

Javelin

Body in Training

28.53m

6

York, Ryan

9-10B

Shot Put

Cedar Lake, IN

5.51m

7

Brady. Emily

17-18G

100m hurdles

Nashville, IN

16.51

7

Clark, McKenna

9-10G

Javelin

Body in Training

9.28m

7

Counceller, Skylar 

13-14G

Shot Put

New Castle, IN

10.40m

7

Counceller, Skylar  

13-14G

Discus

New Castle, IN

26.26m

7

Crawford, Jonathan

17-18B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

51.51

7

Creech, Kaniah

15-16G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

26.44

7

Cunningham, Elishabeth

11-12G

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:47.10

7

Davis, Carter

15-16B

3000m SC

White River Valley TC

9:29.67

7

Denham, Tanner

13-14B

Shot Put

White River Valley TC

7.98m

7

Gallagher, Bridget

9-10G

1500m

Northside Saints

5:39.44

7

Hargis, Will 

17-18B

Long Jump

Indiana Storm TC

6.09m

7

Hicks, Anthony

15-16B

Long Jump

Indiana Storm TC

4.44m

7

Hunter, Brea

11-12G

Javelin

Columbus RC

20.43m

7

Hutchins, Jersey

7-8G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

36.62

7

Kolvoord, Makenzie

7-8G

800m

Ft Wayne Express

3:09.00

7

Krempel, Tessa

17-18G

Hammer Throw

Columbus, IN

38.32m

7

Malone, Noah

13-14B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

25.17

7

McGee, Amber

17-18G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

5.15m

7

Mennen, Jack

15-16B

Javelin

Body in Training

36.65m

7

Moor, Alec 

7-8B

400m

Body in Training

1:17.15

7

Muhammad, Kyara

15-16G

High Jump

Ft Wayne Express

 

7

Perry, Paige

9-10G

Triathlon

Body in Training

583 pts

7

Siefert, Brielle

7-8G

1500m

Body in Training

6:40.10

7

Smith, James

15-16B

Discus

New Palestine, IN

37.48m 

7

Stephenson, Newlyn

15-16B

Shot Put

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

10.898m

7

Stuckey, Avery

7-8G

Long Jump

Body in Training

2.39m

7

Westerfeld, Michaela 

17-18G

400m hurdles

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1:13.75

8

Ash, Alivia

15-16G

100m hurdles

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

16.59

8

Atchley, Dali

17-18G

3000m

Body in Training

12:43.37

8

Bell, Samuel

11-12B

Long Jump

Noblesville, IN

4.29m

8

Bolinger, Brooke

7-8G

1500m

Body in Training

6:46.60

8

Boyd, Adrianna

11-12G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:05.01

8

Boyd, Arissa

11-12G

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:54.89

8

Cannon, Abigail

13-14G

Pentathlon

Indiana TC

1917 pts.

8

Chavis, Patrick

17-18B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

23.52

8

Davis, Andre

9-10B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:11.20

8

Davis, Andrew

17-18B

3000m SC

White River Valley TC

7:22.26

8

Evans, Cassie

13-14G

Shot Put

Indianapolis, IN

9.50m

8

Gallagher, Kaitlin 

7-8G

Javelin

Northside Saints

6.50m

8

Hopkins, William

15-16B

Discus

Bloomington, IN

34.91m

8

Hutchins, Jersey

7-8G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

17.19

8

King, Jacob 

15-16B

Long Jump

White River Valley TC

4.41m

8

Nobbe, Chris

7-8B

800m

Body in Training

3:14.65

8

Nobbe, Chris

7-8B

Long Jump

Body in Training

2.57m

8

Patterson, Ayanna

11-12G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

28.97

8

Perez, Nadia

7-8G

800m

Body in Training

3:17.66

8

Rajamani, H Sejal 

13-14G

200m hurdles

Indiana TC

34.39

8

Rose, Lilian

11-12G

3000m

Northside Saints

12:09.01

8

Shinneman, Luke

11-12B

3000m

Body in Training

10:42.79

8

Siefert, Brielle

7-8G

Long Jump

Body in Training

2.34m

8

Yovanovich, Sophia  

9-10G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

15.47

9

Bell, Samuel

11-12B

80m hurdles

Noblesville, IN

17.59

9

Bland, Chase

15-16B

3000m

Holland, IN

10:18.53

9

Chavis, John

15-16B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

23.42

9

Clark, McKenna

9-10G

Triathlon

Body in Training

179 pts.

9

Daanen, Kaitlyn

17-18G

100m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

12.89

9

Davis, Andrew 

17-18B

3000m

White River Valley TC

10:09.20 

9

Denham, Tanner

13-14B

Discus

White River Valley TC

25.39m

9

Durrett, Antwon

11-12B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

14.89

9

Finley, Emily

17-18G

Pole Vault

Bloomington, IN

3.15m

9

Gibson, Molly

11-12G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

3.85m

9

Hollis, ShiDrea

13-14G

200m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

32.67

9

Moise, Charlotte

7-8G

1500m

Body in Training

6:49.01

9

Mosley, Kanon

17-18B

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:04.42

9

Newell, Brianna

9-10G

Long Jump

Columbus RC

2.86m

9

Perry, Olivia     

7-8G

Long Jump

Body in Training

2.22m

9

Shinneman, Luke

11-12B

1500m

Body in Training

5:13.52

9

Stidman, Skylar

13-14B

1500m

Floyds Knobs, IN

4:30.23

9

Walls, Elaina

15-16G

Discus

Bloomington, IN

31.26m

9

Walls, Elaina

15-16G

Hammer Throw

Bloomington, IN

26.40m

9

Wright, Jabari  

17-18B

100m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

12.08

9

Wyant, Morgan

13-14G

Discus

Camden, IN

25.28m

10

Applegate, Kennedy

7-8G

1500m

Body in Training

7:09.32

10

Cannon, Abigail  

13-14G

200m hurdles

Indiana TC

32.92

10

Colvin, Nijah

15-16G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

13.73

10

Ferrell, Christopher

15-16B

100m

Ft Wayne Express

11.92

10

Franklin, Alexis

15-16G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:04.15

10

Garcia, Ariya

7-8G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:30.37

10

Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne

13-14G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

26.88

10

Idahosa, Osadolor 

17-18B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

12.12

10

Kelley, Bethany

11-12G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

4.25m

10

Krempel, Mara

17-18G

Shot Put

Columbus, IN

10.55m

10

Lawson, Ryan

15-16B

Discus

White River Valley TC

25.09m

10

Miles, Emonie

11-12G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:05.21

10

Muhammad, Kyara

15-16G

100m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

16.89

10

Nada, Abdelrahman

15-16B

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:03.99

10

Newell, Brianna

9-10G

1500m

Columbus RC

5:56.23

10

Newell, Matthew

11-12B

1500m

Columbus RC

5:14.82

10

Rajamani, H Sejal 

13-14G

100m hurdles

Indiana TC

17.95

10

Rogers, Harley

17-18G

Pole Vault

FMF Track Club

3.00m

10

Siefert, Brielle

7-8G

800m

Body in Training

3:25.70

10

Stidam, Skylar

13-14B

3000m

Floyds Knobs, IN

9:46.89

10

Vandever, Devyn

17-18G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:00.58

11

Carver, Mackenzie

11-12G

3000m

Indiana TC

12:34.87

11

Faison, Preston 

17-18B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

23.10

11

Floyd, Noah

15-16B

Discus

White River Valley TC

21.20m

11

Garcia, Ariya

7-8G

800m

Ft Wayne Express

3:27.25

11

Goddin, Robert

17-18B

Javelin

Indiana TC

21.78m

11

Goines, Jalen

13-14B

Long Jump

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

4.10m

11

Hargis, Will 

17-18B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

12.15

11

Hruskoci, Nicholas

13-14B

3000m

Northside Saints

9:47.87

11

James, A'Careon

9-10B

800m

Ft Wayne Express

3:08.55

11

Klee, Delaney

11-12G

800m

Northside Saints

2:46.96

11

Klee, Delaney

11-12G

1500m

Northside Saints

5:41.85

11

Laswell, Alexis

13-14G

800m

White River Valley TC

2:32.50

11

Malone, Noah

13-14B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

57.37

11

McCrary, Anthony

17-18B

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

5.57m

11

McKenzie, Victoria 

15-16G

400m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1:04.17

11

Miller, Jozie

17-18G

Pole Vault

Fort Wayne Vault Club

2.85m

11

Rensink, Phoebe

13-14G

High Jump

Indiana TC

1.35m

11

Taylor, Maya

9-10G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

32.81

11

Woods, Brett

17-18B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

51.64

11

Woods, Brett

17-18B

400m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

58.89

11

York, Ryan

9-10B

1500m

Cedar Lake, IN

5:59.21

12

Arney, Mackenzie 

13-14G

Shot Put

Indiana TC

5.75m

12

Cannon, Abigail 

13-14G

High Jump

Indiana TC

1.30m

12

Cannon, Emma

15-16G

Shot Put

Indiana TC

8.60m

12

Cunningham, Elishabeth

11-12G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:06.58

12

Helsloot, Madie   

15-16G

400m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1:04.17

12

Hudson, Preston

7-8B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:22.52

12

Kilby, Nedrah

13-14G

800m

Ft Wayne Express

2:32.79

12

Lamon, Morgan

13-14B

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

3.42m

12

Madison, Byce

9-10B

1500m

Ft Wayne Express

6:21.29

12

Miller, Jessica

17-18G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

4.75m

12

Patterson, Ayanna

11-12G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

14.45

12

Tender, Elza

15-16B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

12.01

12

Zeigler, Jamie

13-14G

3000m

Ft Wayne Express

12:34.37

13

Ash, Nick

17-18B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

52.29

13

Bledsoe, Jaicey 

13-14G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:01.74

13

Christy, Ryan             

17-18B

Discus

Columbus, IN

41.31m

13

Davis, Andre

9-10B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

30.45

13

Davis, Sydney

7-8G

800m

Indiana Storm TC

3:43.41

13

Ferrell, Christopher

15-16B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

23.60

13

Flinn, Garrett 

17-18B

Long Jump

Indiana TC

5.26m

13

Francis, Annika

9-10G

800m

Columbus RC

3:04.25

13

Gastineau, Thomas

13-14B

1500m

Carmel, IN

4:38.09

13

Hart, Chase

13-14B

800m

Fort Wayne, IN

2:16.01 

13

Hill, Gaven

17-18B

Shot Put

Indiana TC

13.15m

13

Huckleberry, Alexis

17-18G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

26.57

13

Javins, Dorothy

11-12G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

4.14m

13

King, Cederia

15-16G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

13.97

13

Krempel, Mara

17-18G

Hammer Throw

Columbus, IN

30.09m

13

Madison, Byce

9-10B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:16.37

13

McKenzie, Victoria 

15-16G

200m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

27.30

13

Polk, Tyler

9-10B

Long Jump

Fishers, IN

3.14m

13

Pratt, Lance

11-12B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

29.00

13

Pratt, Lance

11-12B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:07.90

13

Sanders, Reese 

11-12G

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:51.18

13

Sanders, Sidney

9-10G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

17.13

13

Sanders, Sidney

9-10G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

34.19

13

Schoonmaker, Laura 

17-18G

Shot Put

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

10.21m

13

Schwieterman, Alison

17-18G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

4.55m

13

Taylor, Maya

9-10G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:15.32

14

Arney, Mackenzie 

13-14G

Discus

Indiana TC

15.30m

14

Barnes, Imani

11-12G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:08.43

14

Benson, Dominic

17-18B

400m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

1:03.57

14

Campbell, Ralen

15-16G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:04.46

14

Campbell, Ralen

15-16G

Long Jump

Indiana Storm TC

4.35m

14

Clopton, Kamari

9-10B

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

3.03m

14

Eddington, Andrecus

15-16B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

53.37

14

Francis, Annika

9-10G

Long Jump

Columbus RC

2.39m

14

Gibson, Molly

11-12G

800m

Ft Wayne Express

2:55.31

14

Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne

13-14G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:01.93

14

Hodges, John

13-14B

3000m

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

10:00.95

14

Johnson, Jordan 

17-18B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

23.59

14

Krempel, Mara

17-18G

Discus

Columbus, IN

34.87m

14

Miles, Emonie

11-12G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

29.15

14

Park, Sarah

13-14G

100m hurdles

Columbus RC

19.09

14

Perez, Beatriz

11-12G

1500m

Northside Saints

5:55.96

14

Stiver, Jarrod

15-16B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

23.76

14

Wright, Jerrell

13-14B

100m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

14.13

14

Yovanovich, Sophia  

9-10G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:15.84

15

Bailey, Javier

15-16B

100m

Ft Wayne Express

12.34

15

Bledsoe, Jaicey 

13-14G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

13.97

15

Bollars, Sydney

11-12G

Long Jump

Indiana TC

3.36m

15

Davis, Andre

9-10B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

15.13

15

Davis, Egypt

9-10G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

19.60

15

Fields, Caleb

15-16B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

23.89

15

Gibson, Rachel

17-18G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

13.36

15

Hruskoci, Nicholas   

13-14B

1500m

Northside Saints

4:42.38

15

Irby, Jo'Deci

13-14G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

27.59

15

James, A'Careon    

9-10B

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

2.91m

15

James, A’Careon

9-10B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:21.75

15

Johnson, Jordan 

17-18B

100m

Ft Wayne Express

12.26

15

Jones, Karalyn

17-18G

Shot Put

White River Valley TC

9.24m

15

Kerlegrand, Jeffrey 

17-18B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

23.92

15

Maignan, Josue 

17-18B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

53.67

15

Park, Sarah

13-14G

200m hurdles

Columbus RC

43.28

15

Polk, Tierra

15-16G

Shot Put

Fishers, IN

7.08m

15

Pratt, Lance

11-12B

800m

Ft Wayne Express

2:43.23

15

Sloand, Carris

11-12G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

14.65

15

Sloand, Carris

11-12G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

29.23

16

Bledsoe, Jaicey 

13-14G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

27.61

16

Brown, Alexander

15-16B

100m

Indianapolis, IN

12.40

16

Clopton, Kamari

9-10B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

30.75

16

Colvin, Myles 

9-10B

Long Jump

Indiana Storm TC

2.90m

16

Colvin, Nijah

15-16G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

27.52

16

Davis, Egypt

9-10G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

42.29

16

Durrett, Antwon

11-12B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

30.40

16

Eash, Isaac

17-18B

Discus

Lakeville, IN

39.54m

16

Fields, Caleb

15-16B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

54.04

16

Florey, Lauryn

11-12G

1500m

Western Boone TC

6:01.02

16

Franklin, Alexis

15-16G

Long Jump

Indiana Storm TC

3.75m

16

Goodwell, Justice

17-18B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

53.85

16

Huckleberry, Alexis

17-18G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

13.43

16

Hudson, Preston

7-8B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

35.14

16

Irwin, Grayson

9-10B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:23.16

16

Patterson, Ayanna

11-12G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:08.91

16

Rensink, Phoebe

13-14G

1500m

Indiana TC

5:39.03

16

Street, Jackson

15-16B

800m

Northside Saints

2:12.38

17

Clopton, Kamari

9-10B

100m

Ft Wayne Express

15.26

17

Cunningham, Genesis

13-14B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:04.16

17

Hargis, Will 

17-18B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

24.13

17

Hill, Gaven

17-18B

Discus

Indiana TC

35.03m

17

Hill, Gaven

17-18B

Hammer Throw

Indiana TC

33.22m

17

Hodges, John

13-14B

1500m

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

4:44.72

17

Irby, Jayce

9-10B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:24.10

17

McKain, Paige

9-10G

800m

Fishers, IN

3:19.27

17

Mollett, Jaliaya

11-12G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

14.68

17

Mosley, Kanon

17-18B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

54.24

17

Stiver, Jarrod

15-16B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

12.45

17

Stiver, Jarrod

15-16B

400m

Indiana Storm TC

54.12

17

Wilson, Mylicia

13-14G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

14.02

17

Wright, Jerrell

13-14B

200m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

27.56

18

Colvin, Raven

11-12G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

31.25

18

Cunningham, Genesis

13-14B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

28.30

18

Gibson, Rachel

17-18G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

27.00

18

Idahosa, Osadolor 

17-18B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

24.22

18

Kilby, Nedrah

13-14G

1500m

Ft Wayne Express

5:44.52

18

Miller, Kennedy

13-14G

800m

Indiana Storm TC

2:49.19

18

Polk, Tyler

9-10B

200m

Fishers, IN

31.38

18

Sheehan, Clayton

15-16B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

54.56

18

Sims, Lauren

17-18B

Discus

Bloomington, IN

30.09m

19

Brown, Alexander

15-16B

200m

Indianapolis, IN

24.09

19

Colvin, Raven

11-12G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

15.52

19

Franklin, Alexis

15-16G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

28.10

19

Johnson, Jordan 

17-18B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

5.71

19

Madison, Elijah

11-12B

800m

Ft Wayne Express

3:05.35

19

Schoonmaker, Laura 

17-18B

Discus

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

27.96m

19

Sims, Lauren

17-18G

Hammer Throw

Bloomington, IN

18.30m

19

Whitt, Amajanea

11-12G

Long Jump

Ft Wayne Express

2m 36s

19

Zeigler, Jamie

13-14G

1500m

Ft Wayne Express

5:49.28

20

Chestnut, Brooklyn

13-14G

100m

Indiana Storm TC

14.20

20

Colvin, Nijah

15-16G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:06.84

20

Flinn, Garrett 

17-18B

200m

Indiana TC

24.35

20

Grundy, Ja’Kyia

15-16G

100m hurdles

Ft Wayne Express

19.99

20

Jones, Karalyn

17-18B

Discus

White River Valley TC

26.87m

20

Schwieterman, Alison

17-18G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

27.73

20

Sheehan, Clayton

15-16B

800m

Ft Wayne Express

2:19.12

20

Tender, Elza

15-16B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

24.63

21

Ash, Payton

17-18B

Discus

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

31.29m

21

Bailey, Javier

15-16B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

25.02

21

Denham, Abby

15-16G

400m

White River Valley TC

1:07.43

21

Ferrell, Christopher

15-16B

400m

Ft Wayne Express

55.25

21

Madison, Elijah

11-12B

1500m

Ft Wayne Express

6:15.17

21

Maignan, Josue 

17-18B

200m

Indiana Storm TC

24.44

21

Westerfeld, Michaela 

17-18G

200m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

27.88

21

Whitt, Amajanea

11-12G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

16.33

22

Campbell, Patrick

13-14B

3000m

Carmel, IN

11:16.44

22

Mollett, Jaliaya

11-12G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:10.46

22

Wright, Jabari  

17-18B

200m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

24.48

23

Early, Jasmine

13-14G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:04.72

23

Gallagher, Quinn

13-14B

1500m

Northside Saints

5:02.65

23

Goddin, Robert

17-18B

Discus

Indiana TC

21.89m

23

Jones II, Anthony

17-18B

200m

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

26.09

23

Polk, Tyler

9-10B

100m

Fishers, IN

16.11

23

Sheehan, Clayton

15-16B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

25.33

23

Vanlandingham, Alarra 

13-14G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

15.13

23

Whitt, Amajanea

11-12G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

34.81

24

Davis, Mahogany

11-12G

100m

Ft Wayne Express

17.06

24

Davis, Mahogany

11-12G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

35.56

24

Lewis, Devon

9-10B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

36.97

24

Rose, Lilian

11-12G

400m

Northside Saints

1:11.91

24

Wilson, Mylicia

13-14G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

28.26

25

Boyd, Arissa

11-12G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:12.52

25

Chestnut, Brooklyn

13-14G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

28.28

25

Colvin, Myles 

9-10B

100m

Indiana Storm TC

16.17

25

Irby, Jace

9-10B

200m

Ft Wayne Express

37.07

25

Irby, Jo'Deci

13-14G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:05.23

25

King, Jacob 

15-16B

800m

White River Valley TC

2:28.81

26

Lewis, Devon

9-10B

100m

Ft Wayne Express

17.20

27

Sanders, Reese 

11-12G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:13.42

29

Carr, Sianna

11-12G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:16.14

29

Rajamani, H Sejal 

13-14G

200m

Indiana Storm TC

28.96

30

Vanlandingham, Alarra 

13-14G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

30.45

31

Ellis, Jaya

13-14G

200m

Ft Wayne Express

30.87

32

Miller, Kennedy

13-14G

400m

Indiana Storm TC

1:09.09

36

Ellis, Jaya

13-14G

400m

Ft Wayne Express

1:12.19

Q

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

400m - 1st round

Body in Training

58.85

Q

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

800m - 1st round

Body in Training

2:25.01

Q

Ash, Alivia 

15-16G

100m hurdles - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

16.63

Q

Barker, Jeremiah

9-10B

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

28.86

Q

Barker, Jeremiah

9-10B

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

1:05.71

Q

Barker, Jeremiah  

9-10B

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

14.47

Q

Beier, Peter 

17-18B

400m hurdles - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

56.77

Q

Boyd, Adrianna

11-12G

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

1:04.23

Q

Boyd, Adrianna

11-12G

800m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

2:30.03

Q

Boyd, Arissa

11-12G

800m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

2:44.46

Q

Bradley, Isabel

17-18G

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

25.66

Q

Brady. Emily

17-18G

100m hurdles - 1st round

Nashville, IN

16.04

Q

Brown, Tionna

11-12G

100m - 1st round

Kokomo, IN

12.71

Q

Brown, Tionna

11-12G

200m - 1st round

Kokomo, IN

25.28

Q

Chavis, John

15-16B

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

51.49

Q

Chavis, Patrick

17-18B

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

22.93

Q

Cox, Deja

17-18G

400m hurdles - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1:08.87

Q

Crawford, Jonathan

17-18B

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

50.77

Q

Creech, Kaniah

15-16G

100m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

12.99

Q

Creech, Kaniah

15-16G

200m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

26.51

Q

Cunningham, Elishabeth

11-12G

800m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

2:41.77

Q

Davis, Andre

9-10B

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

1:09.51

Q

Davis, Jordan

17-18B

400m hurdles - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

55.18

Q

De St Jeor, Otto

11-12B

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

58.93

Q

De St Jeor, Otto

11-12B

800m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

2:20.55

Q

Early, Jasmine

13-14G

1500m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

4:57.70

Q

Early, Jasmine

13-14G

800m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

2:25.26

Q

Easterly, Javin

17-18B

200m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

22.83

Q

Eberle, Demaris

7-8G

100m - 1st round

Indiana TC

17.15

Q

Eddington, Andrecus

15-16B

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

11.45

Q

Eddington, Andrecus

15-16B

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

23.32

Q

Elliott, Ramiah

9-10G

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

28.65

Q

Elliott, Ramiah

9-10G

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

1:06.24

Q

Elliott, Ramiah 

9-10G

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

14.37

Q

Faison, Preston 

17-18B

100m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

11.93

Q

Gastineau, Thomas

13-14B

1500m - 1st round

Carmel, IN

4:32.12

Q

Goines, Haley

13-14G

100m hurdles - 1st round

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

15.23

Q

Goines, Haley

13-14G

200m hurdles- 1st round

Indy’s Racing Cheetahs

29.68

Q

Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne

13-14G

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

13.27

Q

Hubbard, Karen

17-18G

100m - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

12.72

Q

Hutchins, Jersey

7-8G

100m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

17.37

Q

Hutchins, Jersey

7-8G

200m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

36.49

Q

Irby, Lynna

15-16G

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

12.23

Q

Irby, Lynna

15-16G

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

24.52

Q

Kerlegrand, Jeffrey

17-18B

400m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

50.14

Q

Killebrew, Semira

13-14G

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

13.00

Q

Killebrew, Semira

13-14G

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

25.92

Q

Lewis, Henry

13-14B

100m - 1st round

Fishers, IN

12.42

Q

Lewis, Henry

13-14B

200m - 1st round

Fishers

24.53

Q

Long, Victoria  

17-18G

400m - 1st round

Greenwood, In

59.07

Q

Malone, Noah

13-14B

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

12.62

Q

Malone, Noah

13-14B

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

24.81

Q

McGee, Amber

17-18G

200m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

25.56

Q

McGurk, Kayla

17-18G

800m - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

2:22.46

Q

Milkey, Max

17-18B

400m hurdles - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

55.33

Q

Miller, Jessica

17-18G

100m hurdles - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

16.53

Q

Moor, Alec 

7-8B

400m - 1st round

Body in Training

1:17.54

Q

Muhammad, Kyara

15-16G

400m hurdles - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

1:08.73

Q

Owens, Jake

17-18B

400m - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

49.85

Q

Patterson, Ayanna

11-12G

200m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

28.06

Q

Phillips, Breanna

15-16G

400m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

59.62

Q

Rajamani, H Sejal 

13-14G

200m hurdles- 1st round

Indiana TC

30.57

Q

Roach, Ethan

13-14B

100m - 1st round

W. Terre Haute, IN

12.25

Q

Roach, Ethan

13-14B

200m - 1st round

West Terre Haute

23.52

Q

Royal, Jalen

13-14B

400m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

53.80

Q

Royal, Jalen

13-14B

800m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

2:08.26

Q

Royal, Jalen  

13-14B

200m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

24.61

Q

Siefert, Kiana

9-10G

200m - 1st round

Body in Training

30.73

Q

Stephens, Bruce  

17-18B

400m hurdles - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

56.55

Q

Stidman, Skylar

13-14B

1500m - 1st round

Floyds Knobs, IN

4:31.03

Q

Vandever, Devyn

17-18G

400m hurdles - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

1:09.53

Q

Weemes, Cierra

15-16G

200m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

26.30

Q

Weemes, Cierra

15-16G

400m - 1st round

Ft Wayne Express

1:00.34

Q

Welker, Lindsay

17-18G

800m - 1st round

Terre Haute, IN

2:17.52

Q

Westerfeld, Michaela 

17-18G

400m hurdles - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

1:13.81

Q

Westerfeld, Virginia

17-18G

100m - 1st round

Trackmyspeed - Indiana

12.70

Q

Wilkerson, Jordan

15-16B

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

11.68

Q

Wilkerson, Jordan

15-16B

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

52.48

Q

Wilson, Micha

11-12B

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

13.27

Q

Wilson, Micha

11-12B

200m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

26.18

Q

Young, Billie

11-12B

400m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

1:00.03

Q

Yovanovich, Sophia  

9-10G

100m - 1st round

Indiana Storm TC

15.59

 


Results - sorted by club/hometown

Place

Name

Division

Event

Club/Hometown

Performance

4

Biggs, Ariel

17-18G

High Jump

Aurora, IN

1.55m

1

Bridgewaters, Tammy

13-14G

Discus

Bloomington, IN

34.09m

5

Bridgewaters, Tammy

13-14G

Shot Put

Bloomington, IN

10.86m

9

Finley, Emily

17-18G

Pole Vault

Bloomington, IN

3.15m

5

Hash, Ashley

17-18G

High Jump

Bloomington, IN

1.50m

8

Hopkins, William

15-16B

Discus

Bloomington, IN

34.91m

1

Khat, Wal

17-18B

800m

Bloomington, IN

1:56.22

5

Sims, Lauren

17-18G

Javelin

Bloomington, IN

33.34m

18

Sims, Lauren

17-18B

Discus

Bloomington, IN

30.09m

19

Sims, Lauren

17-18G

Hammer Throw

Bloomington, IN

18.30m

9

Walls, Elaina

15-16G

Discus

Bloomington, IN

31.26m

9

Walls, Elaina

15-16G

Hammer Throw

Bloomington, IN

26.40m

1

Alexander, Hannah

7-8G

Javelin

Body in Training

14.92m

1

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

800m

Body in Training

2:22.36

2

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

400m

Body in Training

59.04

3

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

Pentathlon

Body in Training

2263 pts.

Q

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

400m - 1st round

Body in Training

58.85

Q

Anderson, Maria

13-14G

800m - 1st round

Body in Training

2:25.01

10

Applegate, Kennedy

7-8G

1500m

Body in Training

7:09.32

8

Atchley, Dali

17-18G

3000m

Body in Training

12:43.37

4

Bolinger, Brooke

7-8G

Javelin

Body in Training

10.07m

8

Bolinger, Brooke

7-8G

1500m

Body in Training